Formulae Logo

Tablas de Conversion de Area

Tablas:

mm2cm2dm2m2dam2hm2km2
Milímetro210.010.00010.0000010.000000010.00000000010.000000000001
Centímetro210010.010.00010.0000010.000000010.0000000001
Decímetro21000010010.010.00010.0000010.00000001
Metro210000001000010010.010.00010.000001
Decámetro210000000010000001000010010.010.0001
Hectómetro210000000000100000000100000010000010010.01
Kilómetro21000000000000100000000001000000001000000100001001

Descárga nuestra aplicación movil, desde las tiendas oficiales: